Scores and Schedules

NBL Indonesia
Preseason Tournament
Mangupura Cup 2014


GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan, 11 - 19 October 2014
CLS Knights Surabaya
94
NSH GMC GSBC Jakarta
70
FT » Saturday October 11, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 11:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Garuda Kukar Bandung
62
JNE BSC Bandung Utama
57
FT » Saturday October 11, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 13:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Stadium Jakarta
82
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
69
FT » Saturday October 11, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 15:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Bimasakti Nikko Steel Malang
56
Aspac Jakarta
80
FT » Saturday October 11, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 17:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Pelita Jaya Energi Mega Persada Jakarta
49
Satria Muda BritAma Jakarta
67
FT » Saturday October 11, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 19:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
73
Satya Wacana ACA LBC Salatiga
52
FT » Sunday October 12, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 11:00 WITA (GMT+8)
NSH GMC GSBC Jakarta
65
Bimasakti Nikko Steel Malang
57
FT » Sunday October 12, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 13:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Hangtuah Sumsel IM
52
Pelita Jaya Energi Mega Persada Jakarta
84
FT » Sunday October 12, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 15:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Satria Muda BritAma Jakarta
61
Stadium Jakarta
56
FT » Sunday October 12, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 17:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Garuda Kukar Bandung
66
CLS Knights Surabaya
74
FT » Sunday October 12, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 19:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Satya Wacana ACA LBC Salatiga
61
Hangtuah Sumsel IM
72
FT » Monday October 13, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 13:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Aspac Jakarta
94
NSH GMC GSBC Jakarta
70
FT » Monday October 13, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 15:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Pelita Jaya Energi Mega Persada Jakarta
91
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
68
FT » Monday October 13, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 17:00 WITA (GMT+8)
CLS Knights Surabaya
75
JNE BSC Bandung Utama
50
FT » Monday October 13, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 19:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Stadium Jakarta
92
Hangtuah Sumsel IM
78
FT » Tuesday October 14, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 13:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Bimasakti Nikko Steel Malang
64
JNE BSC Bandung Utama
62
FT » Tuesday October 14, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 15:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Satria Muda BritAma Jakarta
100
Satya Wacana ACA LBC Salatiga
57
FT » Tuesday October 14, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 17:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Garuda Kukar Bandung
65
Aspac Jakarta
81
FT » Tuesday October 14, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 19:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
57
Satria Muda BritAma Jakarta
79
FT » Wednesday October 15, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 13:00 WITA (GMT+8)
NSH GMC GSBC Jakarta
65
Garuda Kukar Bandung
100
FT » Wednesday October 15, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 15:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Pelita Jaya Energi Mega Persada Jakarta
93
Stadium Jakarta
58
FT » Wednesday October 15, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 17:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Aspac Jakarta
81
CLS Knights Surabaya
75
FT » Wednesday October 15, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 19:00 WITA (GMT+8)
JNE BSC Bandung Utama
75
NSH GMC GSBC Jakarta
68
FT » Thursday October 16, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 13:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Garuda Kukar Bandung
73
Bimasakti Nikko Steel Malang
53
FT » Thursday October 16, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 15:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Stadium Jakarta
94
Satya Wacana ACA LBC Salatiga
90
FT » Thursday October 16, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 17:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Hangtuah Sumsel IM
54
Satria Muda BritAma Jakarta
79
FT » Thursday October 16, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 19:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Bimasakti Nikko Steel Malang
54
CLS Knights Surabaya
79
FT » Friday October 17, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 14:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Satya Wacana ACA LBC Salatiga
62
Pelita Jaya Energi Mega Persada Jakarta
100
FT » Friday October 17, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 16:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
78
Hangtuah Sumsel IM
96
FT » Friday October 17, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 18:00 WITA (GMT+8)
Aspac Jakarta
70
JNE BSC Bandung Utama
60
FT » Friday October 17, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 20:00 WITA (GMT+8)
SEMIFINAL
Pelita Jaya Energi Mega Persada Jakarta
73
Aspac Jakarta
78
(+OT) FT » Saturday October 18, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 17:00 WITA (GMT+8)
SEMIFINAL
CLS Knights Surabaya
82
Satria Muda BritAma Jakarta
71
FT » Saturday October 18, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 19:00 WITA (GMT+8)
BATTLE FOR THIRD PLACE
Satria Muda BritAma Jakarta
46
Pelita Jaya Energi Mega Persada Jakarta
61
FT » Sunday October 19, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 17:00 WITA (GMT+8)
FINAL
Aspac Jakarta
80
CLS Knights Surabaya
66
FT » Sunday October 19, 2014
Arena: GOR Purna Krida Kerobokan Badung
• 19:00 WITA (GMT+8)
DBL Indonesia Jawa Pos Group li-ning Safe Care Sony Mainbasket Mitra Net Indomaret Perbasi Speedy Honda Prospect Motor Tolak Angin Sido Muncul
 

National Basketball League Indonesia | Contact Us
Copyright 2010 PT DBL Indonesia, All rights reserved.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of DBL Indonesia is strictly prohibited.